Round 1 Tee Times - Surrey Downs

Monday, 10th Aug

GroupTimeTeePlayers
Group 108:001Andrew Blakes
Nathan Treacher
Eddie Vernon
Group 208:111Greg Hughes
Patrick Ruff
Taylor Carter
Group 308:221Adam Batty
Jack South
Marco Penge
Group 408:331Gary King
Chris Gane
Jonathan Poulton
Group 508:441Nick Cunningham
Paul Maddy
Alfredo Curbishley
Group 608:551Jack Dyer(am)
Thomas Curtis
Callum Mackay
Group 709:061Jack Slater
George Bloor
Mike Rodgers(am)
Group 809:171Ryan Pope
Callum Hilton
Ben Robinson
Group 909:281David Boote
Todd Clements
Connor Worsdall
Group 1009:391Josh Hill (am)
Jamie Moul
Steve Surry
Group 1109:501Jack Charman
Henry Sheridan-Mills
Joe Knox
Group 1210:011Jack Clarkson
Thomas Spreadborough
Freddie Sheridan-Mills
Group 1310:121Sean Towndrow
Dan Smith
Liam Robinson
Group 1410:231Jake McGoldrick
Scott Bellinger
Hugo Dobson
Group 1510:341Peter Williamson
Bailey Gill
Olly Huggins(am)
Group 1610:451Finbar Kane
Cavan Mallon(am)
William Preece
Group 1710:561Ricky Brackenbury
Jamie Abbott
Elliot Bradley
Group 1811:071Joe Kelly
Mathew Eaves(am)
Curtis Knipes
Group 1911:181Ryan Thomas
William Symons
Thomas Hatton (am)
Group 2011:291Adam Peake (am)
Ryan Harmer
Gyuho Lee
Group 2111:401Karl Vincent
Jack Harrison
Adam Winter
Group 2211:511Luke Donnelly
Sam Byford
Louis Sanders(am)
Group 2312:021Daniel Owen
George Long
Benjamin Hallam
Group 2412:131Daniel Taplin
James Adams
Max Smith
Group 2512:241Eoin Leonard
Himmat Rai
Paul Waring
Group 2612:351Damien Hewitt
Louis Hirst
Zane Scotland
Group 2712:461Kris Kim (am)
Leon Fricker
Dan Brooks
Group 2812:571Tom Sloman
Steve Tooth
Mike Bullen
Group 2913:081Edward Dimayuga (am)
Alex Ireland
Joshua Lee
Group 3013:191Jack Malone
Benjamin Follett-Smith
David James
Group 3113:301Josh Hilleard
Billy Watson
Luke Turbutt
Group 3213:411Peter Baeg
Danny Goddard
Patrick Blunt
Group 3313:521Joseph Silcock(am)
Adam Sheldrake(am)
Russell Farrow(am)
Group 3414:031Luke Hart(am)
Chris Floater (am)
Harrison Coleman(am)
Group 3514:141Kishan Patel(am)
Oliver Etchells(am)
Graham Dawe (am)